Saturday 12:45 PM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Women 6k CC Silver |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evie BULTEMEYER Trine [SR] | 21:32.3 | 5:46 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Annika URBAN Emory [SO] | 21:49.1 +17 | 5:51 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Natalie BITETTI Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SO] | 22:00.9 +28 | 5:54 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Riley HARMON Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 22:10.6 +38 | 5:56 | 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Olivia ROSENSTEIN MIT [FR] | 22:10.7 +38 | 5:56 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Meghan OWENS Centre [JR] | 22:19.1 +47 | 5:59 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Meredith BLOSS Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [JR] | 22:21.0 +48 | 5:59 | 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Amy O'SULLIVAN Westfield State | 22:24.3 +52 | 6:00 | 1 | |||
9 | Emily CLARKE Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 22:25.2 +53 | 6:00 | 8 | 4 | ||
10 | Sadie HEERINGA Calvin [JR] | 22:27.1 +55 | 6:01 | 9 | 1 | ||
11 | Sienna RUITER-DIAZ Calvin [SO] | 22:34.5 +1:02 | 6:03 | 10 | 2 | ||
12 | Emma MALOOLY UW-La Crosse [SR] | 22:37.6 +1:05 | 6:04 | 11 | 1 | ||
13 | Maddy VANTASSEL UW-La Crosse [SO] | 22:44.8 +1:12 | 6:05 | 12 | 2 | ||
14 | Alison BRYANT Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 22:45.3 +1:13 | 6:06 | 13 | 1 | ||
15 | Madelynn MCINTYRE UW-La Crosse [FR] | 22:47.3 +1:15 | 6:06 | 14 | 3 | ||
16 | Rachel JEFFERS UW-La Crosse [SR] | 22:47.4 +1:15 | 6:06 | 15 | 4 | ||
17 | Alyssa RAFUSE Elmhurst [JR] | 22:47.6 +1:15 | 6:06 | 16 | 1 | ||
18 | Tessa PITCOVICH Ohio Northern [SR] | 22:48.3 +1:16 | 6:06 | 17 | 1 | ||
19 | Katelyn CHADWICK UW-La Crosse [FR] | 22:49.8 +1:17 | 6:07 | 18 | 5 | ||
20 | Stephanie BURNETT Lynchburg [SR] | 22:50.3 +1:18 | 6:07 | 19 | 1 | ||
21 | Maddie HANNAN UW-La Crosse [SO] | 22:51.1 +1:19 | 6:07 | 20 | 6 | ||
22 | Sophie GITLIN Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 22:52.3 +1:20 | 6:08 | 21 | 5 | ||
23 | Kelsey LAGUNAS Lynchburg [SO] | 22:54.6 +1:22 | 6:08 | 22 | 2 | ||
24 | Isabella GLENN Redlands [SR] | 22:55.0 +1:22 | 6:08 | 23 | 1 | ||
25 | Jenna ALLMAN Calvin [FR] | 22:57.0 +1:24 | 6:09 | 24 | 3 | ||
26 | Izzi GENGARO MIT [JR] | 22:59.9 +1:27 | 6:09 | 25 | 2 | ||
27 | Taylor ELLERBROCK Ohio Northern [SR] | 23:00.7 +1:28 | 6:10 | 26 | 2 | ||
28 | Brittany MCCAULEY Mount Union [FR] | 23:02.7 +1:30 | 6:10 | 27 | 1 | ||
29 | Rachael GALLAP Kalamazoo [SR] | 23:06.9 +1:34 | 6:11 | 28 | 1 | ||
30 | Elizabeth LOHMAN Manchester [SR] | 23:07.5 +1:35 | 6:12 | 29 | 1 | ||
31 | Liesl SCHERRER Emory [FR] | 23:08.7 +1:36 | 6:12 | 30 | 2 | ||
32 | Jamie HUBER UW-La Crosse [SO] | 23:10.9 +1:38 | 6:12 | 31 | 7 | ||
33 | Mallorie JENNE Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [JR] | 23:13.7 +1:41 | 6:13 | 32 | 6 | ||
34 | Jenna LOVEJOY UW-La Crosse [FR] | 23:17.8 +1:45 | 6:14 | 8 | |||
35 | Elita SPADLOWSKI Elmhurst [SR] | 23:20.0 +1:47 | 6:15 | 33 | 2 | ||
36 | Allison DELL Lynchburg [FR] | 23:21.3 +1:49 | 6:15 | 34 | 3 | ||
37 | Chloe BULLOCK Redlands [FR] | 23:21.7 +1:49 | 6:15 | 35 | 2 | ||
38 | Brooklyn BUTTON Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 23:23.3 +1:51 | 6:16 | 36 | 7 | ||
39 | Iris ABEGGLEN UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 23:24.0 +1:51 | 6:16 | 37 | 1 | ||
40 | Emily WILLSON Denison [SR] | 23:25.1 +1:53 | 6:16 | 38 | 1 | ||
41 | Megan WERTZ Mount Union [SO] | 23:30.0 +1:58 | 6:18 | 39 | 2 | ||
42 | Anna CHAU MIT | 23:30.5 +1:58 | 6:18 | 40 | 3 | ||
43 | Bella RACETTE Emory [SR] | 23:32.6 +2:00 | 6:18 | 41 | 3 | ||
44 | Maddy SWEENEY UW-La Crosse [SR] | 23:33.5 +2:01 | 6:19 | 9 | |||
45 | Milan CAMBON Emory [FR] | 23:34.5 +2:02 | 6:19 | 42 | 4 | ||
46 | Elana MUZZY UC Santa Cruz [JR] | 23:35.2 +2:03 | 6:19 | 43 | 2 | ||
47 | Emily CLAUSEN Elmhurst [SR] | 23:35.8 +2:03 | 6:19 | 44 | 3 | ||
48 | Ash BAUDIN UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 23:36.7 +2:04 | 6:19 | 45 | 3 | ||
49 | Einat GAVISH MIT [JR] | 23:36.7 +2:04 | 6:19 | 46 | 4 | ||
50 | Gianini VENUTO Mount Union [SO] | 23:37.8 +2:05 | 6:20 | 47 | 3 | ||
51 | Kaylan MARSHALL UW-La Crosse [JR] | 23:38.6 +2:06 | 6:20 | 10 | |||
52 | Brynne WINIARSKI Calvin [JR] | 23:41.8 +2:09 | 6:21 | 48 | 4 | ||
53 | Carol HALDEMAN Trine [SO] | 23:43.2 +2:11 | 6:21 | 49 | 2 | ||
54 | Amira FAULKNER Trine [JR] | 23:43.7 +2:11 | 6:21 | 50 | 3 | ||
55 | Rue WHITMORE Ohio Northern [SR] | 23:44.0 +2:11 | 6:21 | 51 | 3 | ||
56 | Corin TURKOVICH Wittenberg [FR] | 23:45.4 +2:13 | 6:22 | 52 | 1 | ||
57 | Milena WAHL Wilmington (OH) [SO] | 23:45.7 +2:13 | 6:22 | 53 | 1 | ||
58 | Anna VARITEK Kalamazoo [JR] | 23:46.5 +2:14 | 6:22 | 54 | 2 | ||
59 | Ellie LONG Emory [FR] | 23:47.6 +2:15 | 6:22 | 55 | 5 | ||
60 | Angela GUSHUE Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [FR] | 23:47.9 +2:15 | 6:22 | 8 | |||
61 | Anna HADDAD MIT [SO] | 23:48.7 +2:16 | 6:23 | 56 | 5 | ||
62 | Alexis WALLACE Redlands [SR] | 23:50.7 +2:18 | 6:23 | 57 | 3 | ||
63 | Valeria ANGEL Piedmont [JR] | 23:52.3 +2:20 | 6:24 | 58 | 1 | ||
64 | Chloe BRITTAIN Trine [SR] | 23:54.3 +2:22 | 6:24 | 59 | 4 | ||
65 | Lydia RANDOLPH Trine [FR] | 23:55.2 +2:23 | 6:24 | 60 | 5 | ||
66 | Rachel EHRHART Edgewood [SO] | 23:58.9 +2:26 | 6:25 | 61 | 1 | ||
67 | Catherine KORTMAN Calvin [FR] | 23:59.3 +2:27 | 6:26 | 62 | 5 | ||
68 | Lauren MASSEY Lynchburg [FR] | 23:59.9 +2:27 | 6:26 | 63 | 4 | ||
69 | Jasmine ARNOLD Mount Union [FR] | 24:02.0 +2:29 | 6:26 | 64 | 4 | ||
70 | Delaney SALL Calvin [FR] | 24:02.1 +2:30 | 6:26 | 65 | 6 | ||
71 | Sarah JAMES Lynchburg [FR] | 24:04.2 +2:32 | 6:27 | 66 | 5 | ||
72 | Lauren SMITH Manchester [JR] | 24:06.1 +2:34 | 6:27 | 67 | 2 | ||
73 | Haley WEESIES Calvin [JR] | 24:08.1 +2:36 | 6:28 | 68 | 7 | ||
74 | Bayleigh REDD Southern Virginia [FR] | 24:09.0 +2:36 | 6:28 | 69 | 1 | ||
75 | Jenny NOLL DePauw [SR] | 24:09.3 +2:37 | 6:28 | 70 | 1 | ||
76 | Lauren ANSHEN Emory [SO] | 24:09.3 +2:37 | 6:28 | 71 | 6 | ||
77 | Libby SMITH Rose-Hulman [FR] | 24:09.5 +2:37 | 6:28 | 72 | 1 | ||
78 | Paige ANDERSON Kalamazoo [FR] | 24:10.4 +2:38 | 6:28 | 73 | 3 | ||
79 | Adriana RUSSELL Mount Union [SO] | 24:13.7 +2:41 | 6:29 | 74 | 5 | ||
80 | Claire MACKES Covenant [JR] | 24:14.4 +2:42 | 6:30 | 75 | 1 | ||
81 | Catherine HALLMAN Centre [SR] | 24:15.0 +2:42 | 6:30 | 76 | 2 | ||
82 | Rachel DELANCEY DePauw [JR] | 24:16.2 +2:44 | 6:30 | 77 | 2 | ||
83 | Lannea ALLEN DePauw [SR] | 24:17.4 +2:45 | 6:30 | 78 | 3 | ||
84 | Anna JOHNSON Rhodes [JR] | 24:17.6 +2:45 | 6:30 | 79 | 1 | ||
85 | Megan VAPENIK Ohio Northern [SO] | 24:17.8 +2:45 | 6:30 | 80 | 4 | ||
86 | Hannah BRUBAKER Manchester [JR] | 24:18.3 +2:46 | 6:31 | 81 | 3 | ||
87 | Kate HENNESSEY DePauw [SR] | 24:20.7 +2:48 | 6:31 | 82 | 4 | ||
88 | Zena DORRIS Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 24:21.6 +2:49 | 6:31 | 83 | 1 | ||
89 | Megan KEYS Wittenberg [FR] | 24:23.5 +2:51 | 6:32 | 84 | 2 | ||
90 | Olyvia ASHBROOK Ohio Northern [FR] | 24:24.6 +2:52 | 6:32 | 85 | 5 | ||
91 | Kaia JOHNSON Rose-Hulman [SR] | 24:24.7 +2:52 | 6:32 | 86 | 2 | ||
92 | Naomi DYKSTRA Calvin [FR] | 24:25.7 +2:53 | 6:32 | 8 | |||
93 | Riley MARTEL-PHILLIPS UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 24:28.3 +2:56 | 6:33 | 87 | 4 | ||
94 | Phoebe VON CONTA Oberlin [SR] | 24:30.0 +2:57 | 6:34 | 88 | 1 | ||
95 | Hastings GRAY Berry [SO] | 24:31.1 +2:59 | 6:34 | 89 | 1 | ||
96 | Chloe GOODRICH Trine [FR] | 24:31.4 +2:59 | 6:34 | 90 | 6 | ||
97 | Ava HOLLMANN Rhodes [SO] | 24:34.4 +3:02 | 6:35 | 91 | 2 | ||
98 | Anna SCOTT Oberlin [SR] | 24:35.6 +3:03 | 6:35 | 92 | 2 | ||
99 | Megan DEMEESTER Calvin [FR] | 24:36.0 +3:03 | 6:35 | 9 | |||
100 | Emily GILLIGAN Elmhurst [SR] | 24:36.6 +3:04 | 6:35 | 93 | 4 | ||
101 | Sasha WILLIE Southern Virginia [FR] | 24:37.3 +3:05 | 6:36 | 94 | 2 | ||
102 | Erin SMITH Mount Union [FR] | 24:38.2 +3:06 | 6:36 | 95 | 6 | ||
103 | Ashlin LAFOND Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 24:38.4 +3:06 | 6:36 | 96 | 2 | ||
104 | Madison GRANT Freed-Hardeman [JR] | 24:38.6 +3:06 | 6:36 | 97 | 2 | ||
105 | Olivia STONER MIT [FR] | 24:40.8 +3:08 | 6:37 | 98 | 6 | ||
106 | Natalia HERNANDEZ Elmhurst [SR] | 24:42.2 +3:10 | 6:37 | 99 | 5 | ||
107 | Venezia MUNOZ Elmhurst [FR] | 24:42.6 +3:10 | 6:37 | 100 | 6 | ||
108 | Olivia NOLA PSU-Behrend [FR] | 24:42.9 +3:10 | 6:37 | 101 | 1 | ||
109 | Wilson CROOK Oberlin [JR] | 24:42.9 +3:10 | 6:37 | 102 | 3 | ||
110 | Hannah Jane MILLER Rhodes [FR] | 24:43.3 +3:11 | 6:37 | 103 | 3 | ||
111 | Kodi PAYNE Lynchburg [SO] | 24:44.8 +3:12 | 6:38 | 104 | 6 | ||
112 | Bailey KREFT Ohio Northern [FR] | 24:45.5 +3:13 | 6:38 | 105 | 6 | ||
113 | Jessie TAYLOR Geneva [SR] | 24:46.8 +3:14 | 6:38 | 106 | 1 | ||
114 | Elizabeth CANRIGHT Wittenberg [SR] | 24:49.6 +3:17 | 6:39 | 107 | 3 | ||
115 | Irene EHRHART Edgewood [FR] | 24:49.8 +3:17 | 6:39 | 108 | 2 | ||
116 | Alison HANKINS Kalamazoo [FR] | 24:51.2 +3:19 | 6:39 | 109 | 4 | ||
117 | Sage REDDISH Oberlin [FR] | 24:52.6 +3:20 | 6:40 | 110 | 4 | ||
118 | Annie BIEDA Elmhurst [FR] | 24:54.0 +3:21 | 6:40 | 111 | 7 | ||
119 | Erin HAUGH Centre [FR] | 24:54.8 +3:22 | 6:40 | 112 | 3 | ||
120 | Ashley BREWER Southern Virginia [FR] | 24:55.2 +3:23 | 6:41 | 113 | 3 | ||
121 | Sheriane GREENE Redlands [JR] | 24:55.2 +3:23 | 6:41 | 114 | 4 | ||
122 | Karley BRIGHTMAN Mount Union [SO] | 24:55.9 +3:23 | 6:41 | 115 | 7 | ||
123 | Anna LITTLETON Rhodes [JR] | 24:56.1 +3:24 | 6:41 | 116 | 4 | ||
124 | Ashleigh MEEKER Berry [JR] | 24:56.3 +3:24 | 6:41 | 117 | 2 | ||
125 | Emma JACOBS DePauw [FR] | 24:56.9 +3:24 | 6:41 | 118 | 5 | ||
126 | Jessica JOSHI Rhodes [FR] | 24:57.0 +3:24 | 6:41 | 119 | 5 | ||
127 | Sophie PORTER DePauw | 24:57.0 +3:24 | 6:41 | 120 | 6 | ||
128 | Sage SIMMS UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 24:57.3 +3:25 | 6:41 | 121 | 5 | ||
129 | Lilly DALEBOUT Southern Virginia [FR] | 24:57.9 +3:25 | 6:41 | 122 | 4 | ||
130 | Lucy THOMAS Rhodes [FR] | 24:58.2 +3:26 | 6:41 | 123 | 6 | ||
131 | Sydney KHOSLA Wittenberg [FR] | 24:58.6 +3:26 | 6:41 | 124 | 4 | ||
132 | Jessica CAMPBELL Franciscan (OH) [FR] | 24:58.6 +3:26 | 6:41 | 125 | 3 | ||
133 | Ivy WHITE Edgewood [FR] | 24:58.7 +3:26 | 6:41 | 126 | 3 | ||
134 | Ellie WARHOFTIG Trine [FR] | 24:59.4 +3:27 | 6:42 | 127 | 7 | ||
135 | Judi MCCHESNEY Geneva | 25:00.9 +3:28 | 6:42 | 128 | 2 | ||
136 | Fiona FROST Manchester [SR] | 25:06.0 +3:33 | 6:43 | 129 | 4 | ||
137 | Anna SHUPERT Centre [SO] | 25:06.5 +3:34 | 6:43 | 130 | 4 | ||
138 | Carolyn TRENT Denison [JR] | 25:08.7 +3:36 | 6:44 | 131 | 2 | ||
139 | Jaycie PONCE Piedmont [SO] | 25:09.3 +3:37 | 6:44 | 132 | 2 | ||
140 | Arabella EDLER UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 25:12.0 +3:39 | 6:45 | 133 | 6 | ||
141 | Clare ERWIN Chatham [FR] | 25:14.6 +3:42 | 6:46 | 134 | 1 | ||
142 | Rachel COOK DePauw [JR] | 25:14.6 +3:42 | 6:46 | 135 | 7 | ||
143 | Zoe DUNLAP Roanoke [SO] | 25:16.7 +3:44 | 6:46 | 136 | 1 | ||
144 | Victoria SHEDRON Spalding [JR] | 25:18.8 +3:46 | 6:47 | 1 | |||
145 | Madison LINDFELT Rose-Hulman [JR] | 25:21.0 +3:48 | 6:47 | 137 | 3 | ||
146 | Norine MOORE Berry [SO] | 25:21.2 +3:49 | 6:48 | 138 | 3 | ||
147 | Sophia THOMPSON Ohio Northern [SR] | 25:22.2 +3:50 | 6:48 | 139 | 7 | ||
148 | Jacie ANGELL Southern Virginia [FR] | 25:24.6 +3:52 | 6:48 | 140 | 5 | ||
149 | Samantha WITHERS Rhodes [JR] | 25:25.9 +3:53 | 6:49 | 141 | 7 | ||
150 | Haley MAKOWSKI Franklin [FR] | 25:26.7 +3:54 | 6:49 | 142 | 1 | ||
151 | Brianna MEDCALF Hanover [JR] | 25:29.3 +3:57 | 6:50 | 143 | 1 | ||
152 | Savanna CHAPIN Southern Virginia [FR] | 25:30.3 +3:58 | 6:50 | 144 | 6 | ||
153 | Ximena TAMARIZ Centre [FR] | 25:30.8 +3:58 | 6:50 | 145 | 5 | ||
154 | Kendall MANN DePauw [FR] | 25:31.2 +3:59 | 6:50 | 8 | |||
155 | Rachel HURLEY Franciscan (OH) [FR] | 25:32.3 +4:00 | 6:50 | 146 | 4 | ||
156 | Jill ANSPAUGH Franklin [SO] | 25:33.9 +4:01 | 6:51 | 147 | 2 | ||
157 | Destiny JACOBO Redlands [SR] | 25:35.4 +4:03 | 6:51 | 148 | 5 | ||
158 | Addie BOLTON Piedmont [SO] | 25:36.2 +4:04 | 6:52 | 149 | 3 | ||
159 | Eliza MEDEARIS Oberlin [SO] | 25:36.8 +4:04 | 6:52 | 150 | 5 | ||
160 | Aileen SCHRETZMAYER Denison [JR] | 25:37.8 +4:05 | 6:52 | 151 | 3 | ||
161 | Jaci MENNETTI Geneva [SO] | 25:39.6 +4:07 | 6:52 | 152 | 3 | ||
162 | Sailor BROWN Redlands [FR] | 25:40.9 +4:08 | 6:53 | 153 | 6 | ||
163 | Hannah PARKER Trine [FR] | 25:41.2 +4:09 | 6:53 | 8 | |||
164 | Shianna BELLINGHAM Earlham [JR] | 25:41.7 +4:09 | 6:53 | 154 | 1 | ||
165 | Camila CIEMBRONIEWICZ Oberlin [FR] | 25:46.1 +4:14 | 6:54 | 155 | 6 | ||
166 | Michaela HASSLER Denison [SO] | 25:46.4 +4:14 | 6:54 | 156 | 4 | ||
167 | Elizabeth ATKINS Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 25:47.0 +4:14 | 6:54 | 157 | 5 | ||
168 | Nora BAILEY Centre [SO] | 25:47.7 +4:15 | 6:54 | 158 | 6 | ||
169 | Maddie PERRY DePauw [JR] | 25:49.8 +4:17 | 6:55 | 9 | |||
170 | Maggie ALLEN Oberlin [SR] | 25:51.0 +4:18 | 6:55 | 159 | 7 | ||
171 | Kate FREYALDENHOVEN Rhodes [JR] | 25:51.9 +4:19 | 6:56 | 8 | |||
172 | Hanna WHITNEY Hanover [FR] | 25:53.7 +4:21 | 6:56 | 160 | 2 | ||
173 | Maggie HENRY Covenant [SR] | 25:56.3 +4:24 | 6:57 | 161 | 2 | ||
174 | Riley FOWLER Centre [SO] | 25:58.4 +4:26 | 6:57 | 162 | 7 | ||
175 | Mandy GIESE Edgewood [FR] | 26:00.1 +4:28 | 6:58 | 163 | 4 | ||
176 | Ella BASHOR Franklin [FR] | 26:02.0 +4:29 | 6:58 | 164 | 3 | ||
177 | Amberleigh SORENSEN Hanover [FR] | 26:02.7 +4:30 | 6:59 | 165 | 3 | ||
178 | Lauren BROWN Roanoke [SO] | 26:06.4 +4:34 | 7:00 | 166 | 2 | ||
179 | Hannah KOEPFINGER Roanoke [JR] | 26:08.0 +4:35 | 7:00 | 167 | 3 | ||
180 | Alli SMITH Trine [JR] | 26:13.7 +4:41 | 7:01 | 9 | |||
181 | Reese HARTSAUGH Wittenberg [FR] | 26:14.7 +4:42 | 7:02 | 168 | 5 | ||
182 | Emily AUSTIN Edgewood [FR] | 26:18.2 +4:46 | 7:03 | 169 | 5 | ||
183 | Jessica FAULK Southern Virginia [FR] | 26:20.1 +4:48 | 7:03 | 170 | 7 | ||
184 | Madison CASTRO Geneva [FR] | 26:23.0 +4:50 | 7:04 | 171 | 4 | ||
185 | Greta SHAFFER Earlham [JR] | 26:25.2 +4:53 | 7:05 | 172 | 2 | ||
186 | Annalise BAILEY Kalamazoo [SO] | 26:27.0 +4:54 | 7:05 | 173 | 5 | ||
187 | Elizabeth MARTIN Geneva [JR] | 26:28.9 +4:56 | 7:05 | 174 | 5 | ||
188 | Haleigh KOZLOWSKI Lynchburg [SO] | 26:30.4 +4:58 | 7:06 | 175 | 7 | ||
189 | Mia TRAVIS Rhodes [SO] | 26:35.5 +5:03 | 7:07 | 9 | |||
190 | Josey GEORGE Piedmont [SO] | 26:36.4 +5:04 | 7:08 | 176 | 4 | ||
191 | Julia RENETZKY Denison [FR] | 26:39.3 +5:07 | 7:08 | 177 | 5 | ||
192 | Emily FERRANS PSU-Behrend [SO] | 26:41.2 +5:09 | 7:09 | 178 | 2 | ||
193 | Kayla HESS Mount St. Joseph [SO] | 26:41.6 +5:09 | 7:09 | 1 | |||
194 | Abigail KURFMAN Rose-Hulman [FR] | 26:42.2 +5:10 | 7:09 | 179 | 4 | ||
195 | Taylor WOOTEN Franklin [JR] | 26:42.9 +5:10 | 7:09 | 180 | 4 | ||
196 | Allie THOMAS Hanover | 26:43.0 +5:10 | 7:09 | 181 | 4 | ||
197 | Kamryn BRADSHAW Southern Virginia [FR] | 26:43.6 +5:11 | 7:10 | 8 | |||
198 | Izzy SPIRES PSU-Behrend [FR] | 26:47.5 +5:15 | 7:11 | 182 | 3 | ||
199 | Kate IMMESBERGER Denison [SO] | 26:48.8 +5:16 | 7:11 | 183 | 6 | ||
200 | Asena ANDERSON Berry [SO] | 26:50.5 +5:18 | 7:11 | 184 | 4 | ||
201 | Esmee DE CORTIE Chatham [SR] | 26:53.5 +5:21 | 7:12 | 185 | 2 | ||
202 | Jessie JOHNSON PSU-Behrend [SO] | 26:53.8 +5:21 | 7:12 | 186 | 4 | ||
203 | Lily JENKINS Berry [SO] | 26:54.2 +5:22 | 7:12 | 187 | 5 | ||
204 | Cece MATTESON Redlands [SO] | 26:55.8 +5:23 | 7:13 | 188 | 7 | ||
205 | Audrey PANGERC Rose-Hulman [FR] | 26:56.2 +5:24 | 7:13 | 189 | 5 | ||
206 | Aliza GARCIA Kalamazoo [SO] | 26:59.2 +5:27 | 7:14 | 190 | 6 | ||
207 | Alli SOMMER Franciscan (OH) [SO] | 27:01.5 +5:29 | 7:14 | 191 | 6 | ||
208 | Rachel GAYNOR Centre [FR] | 27:06.6 +5:34 | 7:16 | 8 | |||
209 | Tresa COON Chatham [JR] | 27:06.7 +5:34 | 7:16 | 192 | 3 | ||
210 | Tessa GERHARDT Denison [SO] | 27:08.5 +5:36 | 7:16 | 193 | 7 | ||
211 | Whitney SHEPHERD Rose-Hulman [FR] | 27:11.0 +5:38 | 7:17 | 194 | 6 | ||
212 | Kendall SIRIGNANO Chatham [FR] | 27:11.0 +5:38 | 7:17 | 195 | 4 | ||
213 | Emma SCRITHFIELD Wittenberg [SR] | 27:15.8 +5:43 | 7:18 | 196 | 6 | ||
214 | Kolby GLUCHOWSKI Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 27:16.4 +5:44 | 7:18 | 197 | 2 | ||
215 | Ashlee GOLDEN Berry [SR] | 27:18.5 +5:46 | 7:19 | 198 | 6 | ||
216 | Summer BAHR Berea [FR] | 27:19.2 +5:47 | 7:19 | 199 | 1 | ||
217 | Jessie STRADER Centre | 27:21.8 +5:49 | 7:20 | 9 | |||
218 | Isabell NAGEL-RUSSELL Chatham [FR] | 27:22.6 +5:50 | 7:20 | 200 | 5 | ||
219 | Cara BODARY Denison [SO] | 27:24.3 +5:52 | 7:21 | 8 | |||
220 | Grace MCGLYNN Kalamazoo [FR] | 27:32.5 +6:00 | 7:23 | 201 | 7 | ||
221 | Naomi KNUDTSON Rose-Hulman [FR] | 27:32.9 +6:00 | 7:23 | 202 | 7 | ||
222 | Madi HILLIKER Manchester [SO] | 27:39.3 +6:07 | 7:25 | 203 | 5 | ||
223 | Mallory WATSON Franklin [FR] | 27:45.2 +6:13 | 7:26 | 204 | 5 | ||
224 | Emma MARAS Roanoke [SO] | 27:51.6 +6:19 | 7:28 | 205 | 4 | ||
225 | Halle FRIEDEN Manchester [FR] | 27:51.8 +6:19 | 7:28 | 206 | 6 | ||
226 | Brooke MCDONALD Covenant [JR] | 27:56.1 +6:24 | 7:29 | 207 | 3 | ||
227 | Haley BRAKER Rose-Hulman [SR] | 27:58.3 +6:26 | 7:30 | 8 | |||
228 | Taryn PERRY Rose-Hulman [SR] | 28:00.5 +6:28 | 7:30 | 9 | |||
229 | Sydney LORENTZ Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 28:01.6 +6:29 | 7:30 | 208 | 7 | ||
230 | Caroline ARNDT Wittenberg [JR] | 28:04.5 +6:32 | 7:31 | 209 | 7 | ||
231 | Caitlin BIEHLE Mount St. Joseph [JR] | 28:11.7 +6:39 | 7:33 | 2 | |||
232 | Kali HINA Covenant [FR] | 28:12.9 +6:40 | 7:33 | 210 | 4 | ||
233 | Megan WESTERMAN Randolph [SO] | 28:13.1 +6:41 | 7:34 | 1 | |||
234 | Emily RECTOR Franklin [FR] | 28:15.6 +6:43 | 7:34 | 211 | 6 | ||
235 | Adrian DAVID Chatham [FR] | 28:17.1 +6:45 | 7:35 | 212 | 6 | ||
236 | Lily SCHAMEL Earlham [FR] | 28:21.8 +6:49 | 7:36 | 213 | 3 | ||
237 | LeeAnn LAWRENCE Piedmont [SO] | 28:27.9 +6:55 | 7:37 | 214 | 5 | ||
238 | Julia FASICZKA PSU-Behrend [SO] | 28:28.0 +6:55 | 7:37 | 215 | 5 | ||
239 | Savannah REID Roanoke [FR] | 28:36.2 +7:04 | 7:40 | 216 | 5 | ||
240 | Allison SARVER Roanoke [FR] | 28:46.5 +7:14 | 7:43 | 217 | 6 | ||
241 | Lauren COX Chatham [FR] | 28:53.4 +7:21 | 7:44 | 218 | 7 | ||
242 | Matilda GREEN Covenant [SO] | 29:04.7 +7:32 | 7:47 | 219 | 5 | ||
243 | Elena STIRN Earlham [SO] | 29:17.6 +7:45 | 7:51 | 220 | 4 | ||
244 | Kaylie MAGALLANES Hanover [FR] | 29:21.6 +7:49 | 7:52 | 221 | 5 | ||
245 | Morgan CHUPP Manchester [SO] | 29:24.1 +7:52 | 7:53 | 222 | 7 | ||
246 | Gracie HUBBS Wittenberg [FR] | 29:24.2 +7:52 | 7:53 | 8 | |||
247 | Kinzi BROOKS Earlham [FR] | 29:26.8 +7:54 | 7:53 | 223 | 5 | ||
248 | Bethany BIGLER Berea [JR] | 29:28.9 +7:56 | 7:54 | 224 | 2 | ||
249 | Jasiella GRANDY Berea [FR] | 29:37.1 +8:05 | 7:56 | 225 | 3 | ||
250 | Angelina GREGORY Franklin [SO] | 29:38.6 +8:06 | 7:56 | 226 | 7 | ||
251 | Jenna SANDHOFF Covenant [FR] | 29:42.7 +8:10 | 7:58 | 227 | 6 | ||
252 | Jamie LENART Mount St. Joseph [SR] | 29:44.3 +8:12 | 7:58 | 3 | |||
253 | Bella STEVENS Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 29:51.8 +8:19 | 8:00 | 228 | 3 | ||
254 | Abigail JOYCE Chatham [FR] | 29:53.6 +8:21 | 8:00 | 8 | |||
255 | Morgan ELY Wittenberg [SR] | 29:57.3 +8:25 | 8:02 | 9 | |||
256 | Kaylee LANE Rose-Hulman [FR] | 29:57.6 +8:25 | 8:02 | 10 | |||
257 | Lex DESENBERG Franklin [SO] | 29:59.7 +8:27 | 8:02 | 8 | |||
258 | Molly HAFER Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 30:07.6 +8:35 | 8:04 | 229 | 4 | ||
259 | Charlotte BURNETT. Hanover | 30:14.3 +8:42 | 8:06 | 230 | 6 | ||
260 | Megan SWANTNER PSU-Behrend [FR] | 30:15.5 +8:43 | 8:06 | 231 | 6 | ||
261 | Jordan SNARR Wilmington (OH) [SO] | 30:53.5 +9:21 | 8:17 | 232 | 5 | ||
262 | Kira NICHOLSON PSU-Behrend [JR] | 31:08.1 +9:36 | 8:21 | 233 | 7 | ||
263 | Allison WALKER Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 31:09.3 +9:37 | 8:21 | 234 | 3 | ||
264 | Kierstianna BALLARD Geneva | 31:21.8 +9:49 | 8:24 | 235 | 6 | ||
265 | Haley FELTON PSU-Behrend [FR] | 31:36.3 +10:04 | 8:28 | 8 | |||
266 | Julia BYSTROM Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 31:45.3 +10:13 | 8:31 | 236 | 6 | ||
267 | Taylor COOPER Wilmington (OH) | 31:47.4 +10:15 | 8:31 | 237 | 7 | ||
268 | Bessie KERR Franklin [FR] | 32:03.7 +10:31 | 8:35 | 9 | |||
269 | Kaitlyn RAUCH Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 32:04.5 +10:32 | 8:36 | 8 | |||
270 | Carolina CASTILLO-IBARRA Berea [FR] | 32:38.1 +11:06 | 8:45 | 238 | 4 | ||
271 | Hila MANALAI Berea [FR] | 32:42.7 +11:10 | 8:46 | 239 | 5 | ||
272 | Carlee HEFFINGTON Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 32:57.9 +11:25 | 8:50 | 240 | 4 | ||
273 | BrittLeigh LAWSON Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 33:19.3 +11:47 | 8:56 | 241 | 5 | ||
274 | Cadence SELLARS Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 35:59.9 +14:27 | 9:39 | 242 | 6 | ||
275 | Cheyenne SELLARS Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 36:29.1 +14:57 | 9:47 | 243 | 7 | ||
276 | Shyelle DAVENPORT Piedmont [FR] | 36:34.5 +15:02 | 9:48 | 244 | 6 | ||
277 | Isabella MINOR Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 37:43.2 +16:11 | 10:07 | 8 | |||
278 | Victoria CURRAN Freed-Hardeman | 45:19.6 +23:47 | 12:09 | 9 | |||
DNF | Hana YAMAMOTO UC Santa Cruz [SO] | ||||||
DNF | Ryleigh BELL Piedmont [FR] | ||||||
DNF | Madeline BERGERON Roanoke [FR] | ||||||
DNF | Lauren WELKER Wittenberg [SR] |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 43 | 7 | ||
2 | UW-La Crosse | 70 | 7 | ||
3 | Calvin | 153 | 7 | ||
4 | Emory | 170 | 6 | ||
5 | MIT | 172 | 6 | ||
6 | Lynchburg | 204 | 7 | ||
7 | Trine | 219 | 7 | ||
8 | Mount Union | 251 | 7 | ||
9 | Ohio Northern | 259 | 7 | ||
10 | Elmhurst | 285 | 7 | ||
11 | UC Santa Cruz | 333 | 6 | ||
12 | Redlands | 377 | 7 | ||
13 | DePauw | 425 | 7 | ||
14 | Kalamazoo | 437 | 7 | ||
15 | Centre | 469 | 7 | ||
16 | Rhodes | 508 | 7 | ||
17 | Manchester | 509 | 7 | ||
18 | Wittenberg | 535 | 7 | ||
19 | Franciscan (OH) | 537 | 7 | ||
20 | Southern Virginia | 538 | 7 | ||
21 | Oberlin | 542 | 7 | ||
22 | Edgewood | 627 | 5 | ||
23 | Denison | 653 | 7 | ||
24 | Rose-Hulman | 663 | 7 | ||
25 | Berry | 715 | 6 | ||
26 | Piedmont | 729 | 6 | ||
27 | Geneva | 731 | 6 | ||
28 | Franklin | 837 | 7 | ||
29 | PSU-Behrend | 862 | 7 | ||
30 | Hanover | 870 | 6 | ||
31 | Covenant | 872 | 6 | ||
32 | Roanoke | 890 | 6 | ||
33 | Freed-Hardeman | 895 | 7 | ||
34 | Chatham | 906 | 7 | ||
35 | Wilmington (OH) | 939 | 7 | ||
36 | Earlham | 982 | 5 | ||
37 | Berea | 1125 | 5 | ||
Westfield State | NTS | 1 | |||
Mount St. Joseph | NTS | 3 | |||
Spalding | NTS | 1 | |||
Randolph | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 43 | 3 N Bitetti 22:00.9 | 4 R Harmon 22:10.6 | 7 M Bloss 22:21.0 | 8 E Clarke 22:25.2 | 21 S Gitlin 22:52.3 | 32 M Jenne 23:13.7 | 36 B Button 23:23.3 | 1:51:50 [22:22] | 0:51 | |
2 | UW-La Crosse | 70 | 11 E Malooly 22:37.6 | 12 M Vantassel 22:44.8 | 14 M McIntyre 22:47.3 | 15 R Jeffers 22:47.4 | 18 K Chadwick 22:49.8 | 20 M Hannan 22:51.1 | 31 J Huber 23:10.9 | 1:53:47 [22:45] | 0:12 | |
3 | Calvin | 153 | 9 S Heeringa 22:27.1 | 10 S Ruiter-Diaz 22:34.5 | 24 J Allman 22:57.0 | 48 B Winiarski 23:41.8 | 62 C Kortman 23:59.3 | 65 D Sall 24:02.1 | 68 H Weesies 24:08.1 | 1:55:39 [23:07] | 1:32 | |
4 | Emory | 170 | 2 A Urban 21:49.1 | 30 L Scherrer 23:08.7 | 41 B Racette 23:32.6 | 42 M Cambon 23:34.5 | 55 E Long 23:47.6 | 71 L Anshen 24:09.3 | 1:55:53 [23:10] | 1:59 | ||
5 | MIT | 172 | 5 O Rosenstein 22:10.7 | 25 I Gengaro 22:59.9 | 40 A Chau 23:30.5 | 46 E Gavish 23:36.7 | 56 A Haddad 23:48.7 | 98 O Stoner 24:40.8 | 1:56:07 [23:13] | 1:38 | ||
6 | Lynchburg | 204 | 19 S Burnett 22:50.3 | 22 K Lagunas 22:54.6 | 34 A Dell 23:21.3 | 63 L Massey 23:59.9 | 66 S James 24:04.2 | 104 K Payne 24:44.8 | 175 H Kozlowski 26:30.4 | 1:57:10 [23:26] | 1:14 | |
7 | Trine | 219 | 1 E Bultemeyer 21:32.3 | 49 C Haldeman 23:43.2 | 50 A Faulkner 23:43.7 | 59 C Brittain 23:54.3 | 60 L Randolph 23:55.2 | 90 C Goodrich 24:31.4 | 127 E Warhoftig 24:59.4 | 1:56:48 [23:21] | 2:23 | |
8 | Mount Union | 251 | 27 B McCauley 23:02.7 | 39 M Wertz 23:30.0 | 47 G Venuto 23:37.8 | 64 J Arnold 24:02.0 | 74 A Russell 24:13.7 | 95 E Smith 24:38.2 | 115 K Brightman 24:55.9 | 1:58:27 [23:41] | 1:11 | |
9 | Ohio Northern | 259 | 17 T Pitcovich 22:48.3 | 26 T Ellerbrock 23:00.7 | 51 R Whitmore 23:44.0 | 80 M Vapenik 24:17.8 | 85 O Ashbrook 24:24.6 | 105 B Kreft 24:45.5 | 139 S Thompson 25:22.2 | 1:58:16 [23:39] | 1:37 | |
10 | Elmhurst | 285 | 16 A Rafuse 22:47.6 | 33 E Spadlowski 23:20.0 | 44 E Clausen 23:35.8 | 93 E Gilligan 24:36.6 | 99 N Hernandez 24:42.2 | 100 V Munoz 24:42.6 | 111 A Bieda 24:54.0 | 1:59:03 [23:48] | 1:54 | |
11 | UC Santa Cruz | 333 | 37 I Abegglen 23:24.0 | 43 E Muzzy 23:35.2 | 45 A Baudin 23:36.7 | 87 R Martel-Phillips 24:28.3 | 121 S Simms 24:57.3 | 133 A Edler 25:12.0 | 2:00:01 [24:00] | 1:33 | ||
12 | Redlands | 377 | 23 I Glenn 22:55.0 | 35 C Bullock 23:21.7 | 57 A Wallace 23:50.7 | 114 S Greene 24:55.2 | 148 D Jacobo 25:35.4 | 153 S Brown 25:40.9 | 188 C Matteson 26:55.8 | 2:00:38 [24:07] | 2:40 | |
13 | DePauw | 425 | 70 J Noll 24:09.3 | 77 R Delancey 24:16.2 | 78 L Allen 24:17.4 | 82 K Hennessey 24:20.7 | 118 E Jacobs 24:56.9 | 120 S Porter 24:57.0 | 135 R Cook 25:14.6 | 2:02:00 [24:24] | 0:48 | |
14 | Kalamazoo | 437 | 28 R Gallap 23:06.9 | 54 A Varitek 23:46.5 | 73 P Anderson 24:10.4 | 109 A Hankins 24:51.2 | 173 A Bailey 26:27.0 | 190 A Garcia 26:59.2 | 201 G McGlynn 27:32.5 | 2:02:21 [24:28] | 3:20 | |
15 | Centre | 469 | 6 M Owens 22:19.1 | 76 C Hallman 24:15.0 | 112 E Haugh 24:54.8 | 130 A Shupert 25:06.5 | 145 X Tamariz 25:30.8 | 158 N Bailey 25:47.7 | 162 R Fowler 25:58.4 | 2:02:07 [24:25] | 3:12 | |
16 | Rhodes | 508 | 79 A Johnson 24:17.6 | 91 A Hollmann 24:34.4 | 103 H Miller 24:43.3 | 116 A Littleton 24:56.1 | 119 J Joshi 24:57.0 | 123 L Thomas 24:58.2 | 141 S Withers 25:25.9 | 2:03:28 [24:41] | 0:39 | |
17 | Manchester | 509 | 29 E Lohman 23:07.5 | 67 L Smith 24:06.1 | 81 H Brubaker 24:18.3 | 129 F Frost 25:06.0 | 203 M Hilliker 27:39.3 | 206 H Frieden 27:51.8 | 222 M Chupp 29:24.1 | 2:04:16 [24:51] | 4:32 | |
18 | Wittenberg | 535 | 52 C Turkovich 23:45.4 | 84 M Keys 24:23.5 | 107 E Canright 24:49.6 | 124 S Khosla 24:58.6 | 168 R Hartsaugh 26:14.7 | 196 E Scrithfield 27:15.8 | 209 C Arndt 28:04.5 | 2:04:12 [24:50] | 2:30 | |
19 | Franciscan (OH) | 537 | 13 A Bryant 22:45.3 | 96 A LaFond 24:38.4 | 125 J Campbell 24:58.6 | 146 R Hurley 25:32.3 | 157 E Atkins 25:47.0 | 191 A Sommer 27:01.5 | 208 S Lorentz 28:01.6 | 2:03:41 [24:44] | 3:02 | |
20 | Southern Virginia | 538 | 69 B Redd 24:09.0 | 94 S Willie 24:37.3 | 113 A Brewer 24:55.2 | 122 L Dalebout 24:57.9 | 140 J Angell 25:24.6 | 144 S Chapin 25:30.3 | 170 J Faulk 26:20.1 | 2:04:04 [24:48] | 1:16 | |
21 | Oberlin | 542 | 88 P von Conta 24:30.0 | 92 A Scott 24:35.6 | 102 W Crook 24:42.9 | 110 S Reddish 24:52.6 | 150 E Medearis 25:36.8 | 155 C Ciembroniewicz 25:46.1 | 159 M Allen 25:51.0 | 2:04:19 [24:51] | 1:07 | |
22 | Edgewood | 627 | 61 R Ehrhart 23:58.9 | 108 I Ehrhart 24:49.8 | 126 I White 24:58.7 | 163 M Giese 26:00.1 | 169 E Austin 26:18.2 | 2:06:06 [25:13] | 2:19 | |||
23 | Denison | 653 | 38 E Willson 23:25.1 | 131 C Trent 25:08.7 | 151 A Schretzmayer 25:37.8 | 156 M Hassler 25:46.4 | 177 J Renetzky 26:39.3 | 183 K Immesberger 26:48.8 | 193 T Gerhardt 27:08.5 | 2:06:37 [25:19] | 3:14 | |
24 | Rose-Hulman | 663 | 72 L Smith 24:09.5 | 86 K Johnson 24:24.7 | 137 M Lindfelt 25:21.0 | 179 A Kurfman 26:42.2 | 189 A Pangerc 26:56.2 | 194 W Shepherd 27:11.0 | 202 N Knudtson 27:32.9 | 2:07:33 [25:30] | 2:47 | |
25 | Berry | 715 | 89 H Gray 24:31.1 | 117 A Meeker 24:56.3 | 138 N Moore 25:21.2 | 184 A Anderson 26:50.5 | 187 L Jenkins 26:54.2 | 198 A Golden 27:18.5 | 2:08:32 [25:42] | 2:23 | ||
26 | Piedmont | 729 | 58 V Angel 23:52.3 | 132 J Ponce 25:09.3 | 149 A Bolton 25:36.2 | 176 J George 26:36.4 | 214 L Lawrence 28:27.9 | 244 S Davenport 36:34.5 | 2:09:41 [25:56] | 4:36 | ||
27 | Geneva | 731 | 106 J Taylor 24:46.8 | 128 J McChesney 25:00.9 | 152 J Mennetti 25:39.6 | 171 M Castro 26:23.0 | 174 E Martin 26:28.9 | 235 K Ballard 31:21.8 | 2:08:20 [25:40] | 1:42 | ||
28 | Franklin | 837 | 142 H Makowski 25:26.7 | 147 J Anspaugh 25:33.9 | 164 E Bashor 26:02.0 | 180 T Wooten 26:42.9 | 204 M Watson 27:45.2 | 211 E Rector 28:15.6 | 226 A Gregory 29:38.6 | 2:11:31 [26:18] | 2:18 | |
29 | PSU-Behrend | 862 | 101 O Nola 24:42.9 | 178 E Ferrans 26:41.2 | 182 I Spires 26:47.5 | 186 J Johnson 26:53.8 | 215 J Fasiczka 28:28.0 | 231 M Swantner 30:15.5 | 233 K Nicholson 31:08.1 | 2:13:33 [26:42] | 3:45 | |
30 | Hanover | 870 | 143 B Medcalf 25:29.3 | 160 H Whitney 25:53.7 | 165 A Sorensen 26:02.7 | 181 A Thomas 26:43.0 | 221 K Magallanes 29:21.6 | 230 C Burnett. 30:14.3 | 2:13:31 [26:42] | 3:53 | ||
31 | Covenant | 872 | 75 C Mackes 24:14.4 | 161 M Henry 25:56.3 | 207 B McDonald 27:56.1 | 210 K Hina 28:12.9 | 219 M Green 29:04.7 | 227 J Sandhoff 29:42.7 | 2:15:24 [27:04] | 4:51 | ||
32 | Roanoke | 890 | 136 Z Dunlap 25:16.7 | 166 L Brown 26:06.4 | 167 H Koepfinger 26:08.0 | 205 E Maras 27:51.6 | 216 S Reid 28:36.2 | 217 A Sarver 28:46.5 | 2:13:59 [26:47] | 3:19 | ||
33 | Freed-Hardeman | 895 | 83 Z Dorris 24:21.6 | 97 M Grant 24:38.6 | 234 A Walker 31:09.3 | 240 C Heffington 32:57.9 | 241 B Lawson 33:19.3 | 242 C Sellars 35:59.9 | 243 C Sellars 36:29.1 | 2:26:27 [29:17] | 57 | |
34 | Chatham | 906 | 134 C Erwin 25:14.6 | 185 E de Cortie 26:53.5 | 192 T Coon 27:06.7 | 195 K Sirignano 27:11.0 | 200 I Nagel-Russell 27:22.6 | 212 A David 28:17.1 | 218 L Cox 28:53.4 | 2:13:49 [26:45] | 2:08 | |
35 | Wilmington (OH) | 939 | 53 M Wahl 23:45.7 | 197 K Gluchowski 27:16.4 | 228 B Stevens 29:51.8 | 229 M Hafer 30:07.6 | 232 J Snarr 30:53.5 | 236 J Bystrom 31:45.3 | 237 T Cooper 31:47.4 | 2:21:55 [28:23] | 07 | |
36 | Earlham | 982 | 154 S Bellingham 25:41.7 | 172 G Shaffer 26:25.2 | 213 L Schamel 28:21.8 | 220 E Stirn 29:17.6 | 223 K Brooks 29:26.8 | 2:19:14 [27:50] | 3:45 | |||
37 | Berea | 1125 | 199 S Bahr 27:19.2 | 224 B Bigler 29:28.9 | 225 J Grandy 29:37.1 | 238 C Castillo-Ibarra 32:38.1 | 239 H Manalai 32:42.7 | 2:31:46 [30:21] | 5:24 | |||
Westfield State | NTS | |||||||||||
Mount St. Joseph | NTS | |||||||||||
Spalding | NTS | |||||||||||
Randolph | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 12:44:38 | Updated: Mon Oct 04 05:38:50 | v22.9
M Cloudy, 68F, Wind: 5 mph SW, Humidity: 99%, Pressure: 29.14in, 732ft